Tata Social Enterprise Challenge

Login Result
TSEC Regional Round Shortlisted candidates

TSEC Regional Round Shortlisted candidates

The following are the Top 61 teams shortlisted for Tata SE Challenge 2019 -20:

# Registration No. Business Name
1 SG105659EM Fabiosys Innovations
2 YG105635FD Touchless ID Private Limited
3 TK103800ME HEALTHFIN
4 XD104692GP Slam Out Loud
5 BC105491RZ Einnovation Technologies Pvt Ltd
6 WB105387JK Navyug Enterprises
7 RP104739WZ Anshumi
8 MB104622QW Arpan
9 UQ105358FU STRAWCTURE ECO
10 NA104098CG One Step Forward Foundation
11 CR104046BJ Greenikk
12 LC103759TB Gramshree Development Services Private Limited
13 HN105025FR Kaigal Services India Private Limited
14 WC106264KE Inclusys
15 SA104563QW Krishworks Technology and Research Labs Pvt ltd
16 DY104219DR I SAKSHAM EDUCATION AND LEARNING FOUNDATION
17 TC104786PX Wrapper Picker
18 GS103900PX Bare Necessities
19 BM105528FJ Rural Caravan
20 PN105045QJ MBCE Limited
21 AK105699UZ Rhodotion International Private Limited
22 WW103555FS Inclusive Stem
23 WB104857HW Taaleem
24 CR105367TJ Lakshy Inclusion Services Private Limited
25 GG104087GU Gramshree Development Services Private Limited
26 NW103762AP Toolsvilla e-services LLP
27 XP103871XS Doodlage Retail
28 RG104869ZA Adhikaar
29 PQ104850FP Bioscan Research
30 KC105697JS Feedko Agrokart
31 SL105628PY Loopworm
32 MK103775GC Carpro Technologies Private Limited
33 FW104216ZA IBT ROOMS PRIVATE LIMITED
34 SR103761DY Yogitha Biofarming Private Limited
35 GR103958GM Aegipan Animal Biocare Private Ltd.
36 CY105203HB YouCare Services
37 MK103586AR Torchit
38 YD104042KW Datair Technology Pvt Ltd
39 CR105651LZ Vishalya Foods and Farms Pvt Ltd
40 EX103768GR KBCols Sciences Pvt. Ltd.
41 WK105578TA PadCare Labs
42 WR104002NC OurGuest Travels
43 WC104776LF MyPustak.com
44 CU104638HE 8th Sense Technologies
45 EE103387ZG Wejoy Phonfix Pvt. Ltd.
46 TE104908PR Farmorigin Agroscience Private Limited
47 CD103816WK Trestle Labs
48 HM103861FK Thacker Farmtech Private Limited
49 RB105706KM HumbleShit
50 QT104625YE Kidaura Innovations
51 ZF103372DG FunKrafte InventoBox Private Limited
52 WL104088JN Upcycler’s Lab
53 SJ103587MU Karmyo Foundation
54 ZL104843LW Skill and Scale Training Institute LLP
55 BZ104240AD Coinage Agri Solutions Private Limited
56 KL105158DB FARM Life
57 UH103826CA Cambrionics Life Science
58 PG105202NS Marmag Infra
59 HP104743ET Aerobiosys
60 GX103975YB Aquvio
61 GN105534EK RIGEL MANAGEMENT SERVICES

Our Partners