TSEC Round 1 Results

TSEC Round 1 Results

The following are the Top 60 teams shortlisted in Round 1 for Tata SE Challenge 2018 -19:

  1. Adhikaar
  2. Aegipan Animal Biocare Private Limited
  3. Ampere Hour Energy
  4. Arthan Careers
  5. Barkathi Farm Pvt Ltd
  6. BARYON LABS PRIVATE LIMITED
  7. Biodesign Innovation labs Private Limited
  8. BIOMSENSE
  9. CLIMATENZA
  10. EarthRoute
  11. environ recycling
  12. EzeRx Health Tech Pvt Ltd
  13. FarmConnect
  14. Feedko Agrokart pvt. ltd
  15. Fingpay – Tapits Technologies Private Limited
  16. GiftAbled
  17. Giftolexia Solutions Private Limited
  18. GRAMLAXMI
  19. Happy Roots
  20. Hexpressions megatech private limited
  21. Ignis Careers
  22. Impagro Farming Solutions Private Limited
  23. Incredible Devices Pvt Ltd
  24. InstaHEAL TELEMEDICINE
  25. Involve Learning Solutions
  26. Janitri Innovations
  27. jovaki agrofood india pvt ltd
  28. JustFlush
  29. KAARZ
  30. Krishworks Technology and Research Labs Pvt Ltd
  31. Lal10
  32. Mocxa Health
  33. Narik Nanochem (OPC) Pvt. Ltd.
  34. Newage Analytics and Software Solutions Pvt Ltd
  35. NEXCONNECT VENTURES
  36. PadCare Labs Pvt. LTd.
  37. Parimukh Innovations Pvt Ltd
  38. Phycolinc Technologies Pvt. Ltd
  39. Piltover Technologies
  40. Plastics For Change
  41. POLUCHEM LABORATORIES PVT LIMITED
  42. PRASHRAY FOUNDATION FOR MICRO CREDIT
  43. QWKPRO CONSULTANCY PVT LTD
  44. Rhodotion international private limited
  45. RoadCare
  46. SCHOOGLINK PRIVATE LIMITED
  47. Shikshanjali EduTech Consulting
  48. Skillinabox
  49. StoreKey Solutions Private Limited
  50. The WALLOBOOKS Project
  51. TieTran Cycleloop
  52. TNex HarvestGrid Private Limeted
  53. TOIKIT
  54. VAS BROS ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED
  55. Vawsum Schools Pvt Ltd
  56. Vidhyalay Udhyam Association
  57. waste water recycling machine ‘shuddham ‘
  58. water recharger
  59. WeGyaan
  60. twirl.store(Upscale Fashion Private Limited)

We will reach out these teams by next week and inform the next steps.

Our Partners